Spielplan

Erste Mannschaft


A-Klasse Augsburg Süd
 

26.03          15 Uhr        SSV Bobingen - TSV Klosterlechfeld

02.04          15 Uhr        TSV Klosterlechfeld - FSV Großaitingen 

 

16.04          13 Uhr       SpVgg Lagerlechfeld II - TSV Klosterlechfeld  

 

23.04          15 Uhr       TSV Klosterlechfeld - TSV Königsbrunn II

 

30.04          13 Uhr       SpVgg Langerringen II - TSV Klosterlechfeld    

 

07.05          15 Uhr       TSV Klosterlechfeld - SV Reinhartshausen

14.05          13 Uhr       FSV Inningen II - TSV Klosterlechfeld   

20.05          13.30 Uhr  TSV Bobingen II - TSV Klosterlechfeld


28.05          15 Uhr       TSV Klosterlechfeld - VfB Mickhausen

Zweite Mannschaft


B-Klasse Augsburg Süd
 

25.03          17 Uhr        TSV Schwabmünchen III - TSV Klosterlechfeld II

02.04          13 Uhr       TSV Klosterlechfeld II - FSV Großaitingen II

08.04          13 Uhr       TSV Klosterlechfeld II - TSV Straßberg

 

16.04          13 Uhr       SV Schwabegg II - TSV Klosterlechfeld II

 

23.04          13 Uhr      TSV Klosterlechfeld II - SG Obermeitingen

 

30.04          13 Uhr       TSV Fischach II - TSV Klosterlechfeld II  

 

12.05          19 Uhr    SpVgg Lagerlechfeld III - TSV Klosterlechfeld II

19.05          18.30 Uhr  FC Kleinaitingen II - TSV Klosterlechfeld II


28.05          13 Uhr       TSV Klosterlechfeld II - TSV Walkertshofen II


Dritte Mannschaft

B-Klasse Augsburg Süd Reserven
      

17.03          19 Uhr        TSV Klosterlechfeld III - VfB Mickhausen II

26.03          13 Uhr        TSV Straßberg II -  TSV Klosterlechfeld III         

 

31.03          19 Uhr        FSV Wehringen II - TSV Klosterlechfeld III
               

06.04          19 Uhr       TSV Klosterlechfeld III  - SV Hurlach III                
 
12.04          19 Uhr       TSV Bobingen III - SV Klosterlechfeld III

16.04          13 Uhr       SV Reinhartshausen II - TSV Klosterlechfeld III       

 

21.04          19 Uhr        TSV Klosterlechfeld III - TSV Bobingen III

30.04           13 Uhr       SV Bergheim II - TSV Klosterlechfeld III 

05.05           19 Uhr       TSV Klosterlechfeld III - SpVgg Langerringen IV

14.05           13 Uhr        SSV Bobingen II - TSV Klosterlechfeld III     

26.05           19 Uhr        ESV Augsburg III - TSV Klosterlechfeld III                             

Vorbereitungsspiele

1. Mannschaft:
18.02 16.30 Uhr TSV Klosterlechfeld - TSV Friedberg II (in Firnhaberau)
26.02 14.15 Uhr   DJK Schwabhausen - TSV Klosterlechfeld   
04.03 19 Uhr ESV Augsburg - TSV Klosterlechfeld (in Gersthofen)
12.03 14 Uhr  Uhr TSV Klosterlechfeld - TSV Pfersee II
19.03 11.15 Uhr TSV Firnhaberau II - TSV Klosterlechfeld

2. Mannschaft:
26.02 12.15 Uhr  DJK Schwabhausen II - TSV Klosterlechfeld II
04.03 17 Uhr ESV Augsburg II - TSV Klosterlechfeld II (in Gersthofen)
12.03 14 Uhr TSV Klosterlechfeld II - FV Walleshausen

3. Mannschaft: